Exchange rates: 1 GBP = 1.16 EUR; 1 USD = 0.91 EUR [more...]
Language: english

* Standard profile

 


*This company has only Standard profile.
Learn more about Trusted Partner and Eurocompany

Hongkong Yejian Technology Co.,Ltd

[Hong Kong] Sell Cisco 3825 Router Cisco3825-Hsec/k9 3800 Series Security Bundle
2019-10-22

E-mail this Trade Lead to friend Add this Trade Lead to Basket

Part No.: CISCO3825-HSEC/K9
Condition: New/Sealed
Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty
Description: Cisco 3825 Bund. w/AIM-VPN/SSL-3,Adv. IP Serv,25 SSL lic,128F/512D
----------------------------------------------------
hongkong yejian technology co.,ltd also have the following ORIGINAL NEW CISCO routers & switches & pix & modules:
CISCO 1841 2801 2811 2821 2851 3825 3845 HSEC/K9 SEC/K9 V/K9 VSEC/K9 bundles.
-----------------
CISCO1841
CISCO1841-T1 CISCO1841-T1SEC/K9 CISCO1841-SEC/K9 CISCO1841-HSEC/K9
-----------------
CISCO2801
CISCO2801-SEC/K9 CISCO2801-HSEC/K9 CISCO2801-V/K9 CISCO2801-VSEC/K9
-----------------
CISCO2811
CISCO2811-SEC/K9 CISCO2811-HSEC/K9 CISCO2811-V/K9 CISCO2811-VSEC/K9
-----------------
CISCO2821
CISCO2821-SEC/K9 CISCO2821-HSEC/K9 CISCO2821-V/K9 CISCO2821-VSEC/K9
-----------------
CISCO2851
CISCO2851-SEC/K9 CISCO2851-HSEC/K9 CISCO2851-V/K9 CISCO2851-VSEC/K9
-----------------
CISCO3825
CISCO3825-SEC/K9 CISCO3825-HSEC/K9 CISCO3825-V/K9 CISCO3825-VSEC/K9
-----------------
CISCO3845
CISCO3845-SEC/K9 CISCO3845-HSEC/K9 CISCO3845-V/K9 CISCO3845-VSEC/K9
----------------------------------------------------
CISCO Switches
-----------------
WS-C2960-24TC-L WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960-48TC-L WS-C2960-48TT-L
WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L
-----------------
WS-C3560G-48PS-S WS-C3560G-48PS-E WS-C3560G-24PS-S WS-C3560G-24PS-E
WS-C3560G-48TS-S WS-C3560G-48TS-E WS-C3560G-24TS-S WS-C3560G-24TS-E
-----------------
WS-C3560-48PS-S WS-C3560-48PS-E WS-C3560-24PS-S WS-C3560-24PS-E
WS-C3560-48TS-S WS-C3560-48TS-E WS-C3560-24TS-S WS-C3560-24TS-E
-----------------
WS-C3750G-24T-S WS-C3750G-24T-E WS-C3750G-24TS-S WS-C3750G-24TS-E
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U WS-C3750G-24PS-S WS-C3750G-24PS-E
WS-C3750G-48TS-S WS-C3750G-48TS-E WS-C3750G-48PS-S WS-C3750G-48PS-E
WS-C3750G-12S-S WS-C3750G-12S-E
------------------
WS-C3750-24PS-S WS-C3750-24PS-E WS-C3750-24TS-S WS-C3750-24TS-E
WS-C3750-48PS-S WS-C3750-48PS-E WS-C3750-48TS-S WS-C3750-48TS-E
------------------
WIC HWIC VIC CARD
HWIC-4ESW HWIC-4ESW-POE HWIC-4T HWIC-4A/S
HWIC-1GE-SFP WIC-1B-S/T-V3 VIC2-2FXS VIC2-2FXO
----------------------------------------------------
Cisco PIX Security Bundle: 501 506E 515E 525 535 FO-BUN R-BUN UR-BUN UR-FE-BUN UR-GE-BUN AA-FE-BUN AA-GE-BUN
----------------------------------------------------
We also have the following Cables & Fibers:
----------------------------------------------------
Cables:
CAB-V35MT CAB-V35FC CAB-232MT CAB-232FC
CAB-SS-449MT CAB-SS-449FC CAB-SS-X21MT CAB-SS-X21FC
CAB-SS-530MT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-MODEM
CAB-E1-PRI CAB-E1-DB15 CAB-E1-BNC CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
CAB-OCT-V35-MT CAB-OCT-V35-FC CAB-OCT-232-MT CAB-OCT-232-FC
CAB-OCT-X21-MT CAB-OCT-X21-FC CAB-GS-1M CAB-GS-50CM
CAB-STACK-1M CAB-STACK-3M CAB-ADPT-75/120 CAB-DB60-DB60
CAB-DB26-DB26 CAB-DB26-DB60 Console Cable
------------------
Fibers:
FC-FC-MM-3M FC-FC-SM-3M FC-LC-SM-3M FC-SC-SM-3M
LC-LC-SM-3M SC-LC-MM-3M SC-SC-MM-3M ST-FC-MM-3M
ST-LC-MM-3M ST-SC-MM-3M ST-SC-SM-3M ST-ST-SM-3M
----------------------------------------------------
All of our products come with 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty.
We also have a lot of CISCO products in stock that are not listed on maxtrader.eu. Please kindly contact us freely if you are interested in any of CISCO products.
Inquire now

 

Related Trade Leads: Telecommunications -> Telecommunication networks

 
     
 

Hongkong Yejian Technology Co.,Ltd

Street:582-592 Nathan Rd.,
City:Hongkong
Postal code:00000
Country:Hong Kong
Phone: +852 3065 8168
Fax: +852 3065 8168

Contact person

Name and Surname: Amy Liu
Phone: +852 3755 6755
Inquire now